"1. Spirited Away 2. Toy Story 3 3. Finding Nemo 4. The Incredibles 5. Howl's Moving Castle 6. The Nightmare Before Christmas 7. Shrek 8. Kung Fu Panda 2 9. Hunchback of Notre Dame 10. Lilo & Stitch 11"
"This is a really great list. You truly provide some classic recommendations and some good ones I've never seen. I might check out some of these."
"#1- The Giver #2- Hamlet #3- Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Last Olympian #4- Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix #5- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory #6- Of Mice and Men #7- Matilda #8- "
"As a Batman fan, I really liked your list. You brought an interesting line-up and managed to back up your decisions really well. While I don't agree with your statements on certain things, I understan"
"Very good list. Did you consider put "Little Shop of Horrors" on the list? I think it's actually superior to the previous film."
"Don't forget about "The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford"... I am wonder what this movie's about... Also, consider "John Dies At The End". Anyway, great list!"
"This is pretty good interesting list. I really like it."